Elenchi Storici

Presidenti

Guido GRANDI (09/01/1951 – 10/12/1970) Onorario a Vita
Athos GOIDANICH (08/01/1969 – 25/02/1978)
Antonio SERVADEI (25/02/1978 – 03/12/1979)
Minos MARTELLI (10/05/1980 – 11/05/1986)
Rodolfo ZOCCHI (11/05/1986 – 26/11/1994)
Baccio BACCETTI (26/11/1994 – 20/11/2010)
Romano DALLAI (20/11/2010 – 16/11/2019)
Francesco PENNACCHIO (16/11/2019 – ) In carica

Vice Presidenti

Ermenegildo TREMBLAY (28/11/1998 – 24/11/2001)
Franco FRILLI (24/11/2001 – 24/11/2007)
Mario SOLINAS (24/11/2007 – 20/11/2010)
Barbara GIORDANA (20/11/2010 – 16/11/2019)
Anna Maria FAUSTO (16/11/2019 – ) In carica

Segretari

Mario SOLINAS (28/11/1998 – 24/11/2007)
Piero CRAVEDI (24/11/2007 – 16/11/2019)
Rita CERVO (16/11/2019 – ) In carica

Tesorieri

Franco FRILLI (28/11/1998 – 24/11/2001)
Stefano TURILLAZZI (24/11/2001 – 13/06/2005)
Roberto NANNELLI (13/06/2005 – ) In carica

Segretari-Tesorieri

Antonio MELIS (06/07/1950 – 02/05/1963)
Leo PARDI (02/05/1963 – 08/01/1969)
Rodolfo ZOCCHI (08/01/1969 – 17/05/1986)
Antonello CROVETTI (17/05/1986 – 26/11/1994)
Mario SOLINAS (26/11/1994 – 28/11/1998)

Vice Segretari

Filippo VENTURI (09/01/1951 – 31/01/1960)
Maria Matilde PRINCIPI (31/01/1960 – 25/02/1978)
Sergio ZANGHERI (25/02/1978 – 26/11/1994)
Franco FRILLI (26/11/1994 – 28/11/1998)

Accademici

Emeriti

Marco Vittorio COVASSI – Firenze (ord. 1997 em. 2013) 11/04/2020
Raffaele MONACO – Bari (ord. 1985 em. 2011) 17/08/2019

Ordinari

Baccio BACCETTI  – Siena (1969)  18/12/2010
Claudio BARIGOZZI – Milano (1983)  05/08/1996
Piero BARONIO – Bologna (2001) 08/10/2018
Emilio BERIO – Genova (1983)  28/10/1993
Ferdinando BIN – Perugia (Str. 1998-2002) 09/04/2014
Graziella BOLCHI SERINI – Milano (Str. 1985-2003)  23/02/2014
Bruno BONELLI – Trento (1983)  10/05/2005
Felice CAPRA – Genova (1953) 07/10/1991
Raffaele CAVALLORO – Varese (Str. 1984-1991)  05/04/1995
Antonello CROVETTI – Pisa (1977)  15/11/2002
Giorgio CELLI – Bologna (1988) – 11/06/2011
Cesare CONCI – Trento (1920) 10/05/2011
Baldassare DE LERMA – Napoli (1953)  26/05/1996
Ludovico DI CAPORIACCO – Parma (1951)  18/07/1951
Giorgio DOMENICHINI – Piacenza (Str. 1969-1971)  28/09/2003
Giorgio FIORI – Perugia (1959)  09/06/1983
Mario Enrico FRANCISCOLO – Genova (2001)  28/10/2003
Antonio GALVAGNI – Rovereto (TN) 03/04/2015
Giulia GIORDANI – Bologna (1984)  14/02/2000
Athos GOIDANICH– Torino (1950)  23/05/1987
Guido GRANDI – Bologna (1950)  10/12/1970
Remo GRANDORI – Milano (1950)  06/08/1955
Edoardo GRIDELLI – Trieste (1950)  15/03/1958
Fabio INVREA – Genova (1953)  27/05/1968
Carlo JUCCI – Pavia (1950)  25/10/1962
Marcello LA GRECA – Catania (Str. 1953-1969)  10/02/2001
Vincenzo LUPO – Catania (1956)  06/09/1999
Mario MAGISTRETTI– Milano (1971)  09/06/1974
Luigi MAGNANO – Poggibonsi (SI) (2009)  03/07/2009
Franco MARLETTO – Torino (Str. 1988 – 2002)  24/04/2002
Minos MARTELLI– Milano (1956)  29/08/2006
Antonio MELIS – Firenze (1950)  07/03/1963
Giovanni MINEO – Palermo (1986) 15/07/2018
Giuseppe MONTALENTI – Roma (1983)  02/07/1991
Giampaolo MORETTI – Perugia (1983)  09/04/1997
Giuseppe MÜLLER – Trieste (1951)  24/09/1962
Leo PARDI – Firenze (1951)  27/12/1990
Mario PAVAN – Pavia (1985)  17/05/2003
Fausta PEGAZZANO – Firenze (1986)  28/08/2013
Antonio PORTA – San Remo (Str.1951-1961)  02/07/1971
M. Matilde PRINCIPI – Bologna (Str.1953-1960)  10/09/2017
Romolo PROTA – Sassari (1974)  24/04/2000
Domenico ROBERTI – Bari (1956)  07/06/2003
Sandro RUFFO – Verona (1995)  07/05/2010
Mario SALFI – Napoli (1950)  20/07/1970
Antonio SERVADEI – Padova (1951)  03/12/1979
Ferdinando SOLARI – Genova (1950)  05/04/1956
Ermenegildo TREMBLAY – Napoli (1974)  30/10/2010
Anita VECCHI – Bologna (1950)  15/07/1953
Filippo VENTURI – Pisa (1950)  26/06/1974
Carlo VIDANO – Torino (1969)  19/09/1989
Augusto VIGNA TAGLIANTI – Roma (1994) 07/06/2019
Sergio ZANGHERI – Padova (1970) 12/07/2018
Edoardo ZAVATTARI – Roma (1950)  17/02/1972
Rodolfo ZOCCHI – Firenze (Str. 1962-1969)  05/08/2001

Onorari

Gerd ALBERTI – Geisfrald (Germania) (2005) 09/11/2016
Zdenek BOUČEK 17/07/2011
Vittorio DELUCCHI – Zurigo (Svizzera) (1998) 03/06/2016
Mercury Sergeevich GHILAROV – Mosca (U.R.S.S.) (1973) 06/03/1985
Pierre-Paul GRASSÉ – Parigi (Francia) (1973) 09/07/1985
Martin LINDAUER – Würzburg (Germania) (1986) 13/11/2008
Owain Westmacott RICHARDS – Londra (Inghilterra) (1973) 10/11/1984
Henry STROYAN – Harpenden (UK) (1998) 05/10/2018
Soren Ludving TUXEN – Copenhagen (Danimarca) (1973) 15/06/1983
Karl VON FRISCH – Monaco (Germania) (1973) 12/06/1982
Michael WHITE – Canberra (Australia) (1979) 16/12/1983

Straordinari

Mario COLUZZI – Roma (1986) 21/10/2012
Luigi DE MARZO – Bari (2007) 05/05/2013
Giovanni MARTELLI – Bari (1951)  29/03/1954
Luigi MASI – Genova (1951)  17/03/1961
Carlo RICCI – Perugia (2016) 01/11/2018
Livio TAMANINI – Trento (1977)  04/04/1997
Roger VERITY – Firenze (1951)  04/03/1959